BECOME A MEMBER  |  CONTACT US  |  MEMBER LOG IN

  19TH ADG AWARDS Award Rules Trophy Competition 2013 Projects 2013 Winners 2013 Awards Banquet Press Past Awards   
 
WINNERS & NOMMINEES CREW


BEVERLY HILLS, Feb. 8, 2014 — The Art Directors Guild (ADG) tonight announced winners of its 18th Annual Excellence in Production Design Awards, Presented by Kohler, in ten categories of film, television, commercials and music videos during the black-tie ceremony in the International Ballroom of the Beverly Hilton Hotel in Beverly Hills. The awards took place before an audience of more than 800, including guild members, industry executives and press. ADG Council Chair John Shaffner presided over the awards ceremony with comedian Owen Benjamin serving as host.

The 18th ADG Awards Banquet »


• • •  • • •  • • •
PRESS RELEASE 
Read More »
• • •  • • •  • • •
EXCELLENCE IN PRODUCTION DESIGN FOR A FEATURE FILM
PERIOD FEATURE FILM WINNERS & NOMINEES
THE GREAT GATSBY (*WINNER) CATHERINE MARTIN, Production Designer

KAREN MURPHY, Associate Production Designer

IAN GRACIE, Supervising Art Director

DAMIEN DREW, Art Director

MICHAEL TURNER, Art Director

SIMON ELSLEY, Assistant Art Director

JENNY HITCHCOCK, Assistant Art Director

JACINTA LEONG, Assistant Art Director

CHRISTOPHER TANGNEY, Assistant Art Director

ANDREW CHAN, Senior Set Designer (Draughtsman)

KATE WICKS, Senior Set Designer (Draughtsman)

ANNET MACKIE, Illustrator

GEOFF KEMMIS, Model Maker

MICHAEL WHOLLEY, Graphic Designer

MATT CONNORS, Scenic Artist

BEVERLEY DUNN, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
AMERICAN HUSTLE

 
JUDY BECKER, Production Designer
 
JESSE ROSENTHAL, Art Director
 
AUDRA AVERY, Assistant Art Director
 
DAN COURCHAINE, Charge Scenic Artist
 
PAUL GORFINE, Scenic Artist
 
BRANDON SMITH, Graphic Artist
 
HEATHER LOEFFLER, Set Decorator
 
INSIDE LLEWYN DAVIS JESS GONCHOR, Production Designer

DEBORAH JENSEN, Art Director

HINJU KIM, Assistant Art Director

STEVEN GRAHAM, Assistant Art Director

NICHOLAS LUNDY, Assistant Art Director

GREGORY HILL, Illustrator

ERIC HELMIN, Graphic Designer

SUSAN BODE TYSON, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
SAVING MR. BANKS MICHAEL CORENBLITH, Production Designer

LAUREN POLIZZI, Art Director

SAMANTHA AVILA, Assistant Art Director

LORRIE CAMPBELL, Senior Lead Set Designer

STEPHEN CHRISTENSEN, Lead Set Designer

SALLY THORNTON, Set Designer

MARTIN T. CHARLES, Graphic Designer

MARK BRISTOL, Storyboard Artist

JOEL VENTI, Storyboard Artist

SUSAN BENJAMIN, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
12 YEARS A SLAVE ADAM STOCKHAUSEN, Production Designer

DAVID STEIN, Art Director

MATTHEW GATLIN, Set Designer

WALTER SCHNEIDER, Set Designer

CARL SPRAGUE, Set Designer

JIM WALLIS, Set Designer

DOUGLAS CLUFF, Charge Scenic

ALICE BAKER, Set Decorator
 
FANTASY FEATURE FILM WINNERS & NOMINEES
GRAVITY (*WINNER) ANDY NICHOLSON, Production Designer

MARK SCRUTON, Supervising Art Director

GRANT ARMSTRONG, Standby Art Director

NEIL FLOYD, Graphic Artist

ANDREW WILLIAMSON, Concept Artist

CHRIS BAKER, Concept Artist

JON BUNKER, Concept Artist

JULIAN CALDOW, Concept Artist

PAUL THREADGOLD, 3-D Concept Modeller

JAMIE MARTIN, 3-D Concept Modeller

IVAN WEIGHTMAN, 3-D Concept Modeller

DAN MAY, 3-D Concept Modeller

RHYS PUGH, 3-D Concept Modeller

TEMPLE CLARK, Illustrator

JANE CLARK, Illustrator

JIM CORNISH, Illustrator

MATT SIMS, 3-D Draughtsman

HELEN KOUTAS, Graphic Artist

NEIL FLOYD, Graphic Artist

ROSIE GOODWIN, Set Decorator

JOANNE WOODLARD, Set Decorator
 
ELYSIUM PHILIP IVEY, Production Designer

DON MACAULAY, Supervising Art Director

NANCY BROWN, Set Designer - Canada Unit

ROSS DEMPSTER, Art Director - Canada Unit

HANIA ROBLEDO, Art Director - Mexico Unit

CATHERINE IRCHA, Assistant Art Director - Canada Unit

LUIS ANTONIO ORDOÑEZ, Assistant Art Director - Mexico Unit

SYD MEAD, Conceptual Artist

DAVID CLARKE, Set Designer - Canada Unit

MIRA CAVENO, Set Designer - Canada Unit

RAVI BANSAL, Concept Artist

RON TURNER, Concept Artist

MITCHELL STUART, Concept Artist

CHRISTIAN PEARCE, Concept Designer

LERI GREER, Concept Designer

STUART THOMAS, Concept Designer

AARON BECK, Concept Designer

BEN MAURO,Concept Designer

TYRUBEN ELLINGSON, Concept Designer

GEORGE HULL, Concept Designer

BRENT BOATES, Storyboard Artist

ROBERT PRATT, Storyboard Artist

RAY LAI, Illustrator

ROB JENSEN, Illustrator

ANDREW CHUNG, Previsualization Artist

PETER LANDO, Set Decorator, SDSA - Canada Unit

GABRIELA MATUS LOPEZ, Set Decorator - Mexico Unit
 
THE HOBBIT: THE DESOLATION OF SMAUG DAN HENNAH, Production Designer

SIMON BRIGHT, Supervising Art Director / Set Decorator

ANDY MCLAREN, Art Director

BRAD MILL, Art Director

BRIAN MASSEY, Art Director

JOSH BARRAUD, Assistant Art Director

MICHAEL SMALE, Assistant Art Director

HELEN STREVENS, Set Designer

PHILLIP THOMAS, Set Designer

GAVIN URQUHART, Set Designer

JOHN HOWE, Conceptual Design

ALAN LEE, Conceptual Design

ANTHONY ALLAN, Concept Artist

GARRY BUCKLEY, Model Maker

MICHAEL JONES, Model Maker

KATHRYN LIM, Scenic Artist

MAT HUNKIN, Graphic Artist

RA VINCENT, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
OBLIVION

DARREN GILFORD, Production Designer

KEVIN ISHIOKA, Supervising Art Director

MARK W. MANSBRIDGE, Art Director

KEVIN LOO, Set Designer

TODD CHERNIAWSKY, Set Designer

STEPHEN COOPER, Set Designer

JOSEPH HIURA, Set Designer

LUIS G. HOYOS, Set Designer

GEOFF HUBBARD, Set Designer

JEFF MARKWITH, Set Designer

MAYA SHIMOGUCHI, Set Designer

ROBERT JOHNSON, Set Designer

GREGORY JEIN, Set Design Model Maker

ELLEN LAMPL, Graphic Designer

IGOR KNEZEVIC, Concept Illustrator

JIM MARTIN, Concept Illustrator

NICK PUGH, Concept Illustrator

DANIEL SIMON, Concept Illustrator

THOM TENERY, Concept Illustrator

ANDRÉE WALLIN, Concept Illustrator

RICHARD BENNETT, Storyboard Artist

PHILLIP NORWOOD, Storyboard Artist

ADOLFO MARTINEZ PEREZ, Storyboard Artist

STEPHEN PLATT, Storyboard Artist

RONALD R. REISS, Set Decorator
 

STAR TREK INTO DARKNESS SCOTT CHAMBLISS , Production Designer

RAMSEY AVERY, Supervising Art Director

JAMES CLYNE, VFX Art Director

LAUREN POLIZZI, Art Director

KASRA FARAHANI, Art Director

MICHAEL E. GOLDMAN, Art Director

HARRY E. OTTO, Art Director

ANDREW E. W. MURDOCK, Art Director

JASON BALDWIN STEWART, On Set Art Director

NATASHA GERASIMOVA, Assistant Art Director

STEVE CHRISTENSEN, Assistant Art Director

ANDREA DOPASO, Illustrator

JOHN EAVES, Illustrator

NATHAN SCHROEDER, Illustrator

RYAN CHURCH, Illustrator

CHRISTOPHER ROSS, Illustrator

VICTOR MARTINEZ, Illustrator

STEVEN MESSING, Illustrator

KARL STRAHLENDORF, Set Designer

JOHN CHICHESTER, Set Designer

TEX KADONAGA, Set Designer

KEVIN CROSS, Set Designer

ANDREW REEDER, Set Designer

ANNE PORTER, Set Designer

JANE WUU, Set Designer

RICHARD F. MAYS, Set Designer

ALLEN COULTER, Set Designer

KARL MARTIN, Set Designer

SCOTT SCHNEIDER, Set Designer

LORRIE CAMPBELL, Set Designer

EASTON SMITH, Set Designer

TAMMY LEE, Set Designer

TIM CROSHAW, Set Designer

CLINT SCHULTZ, Lead Graphic Designer

KAREN MANTHEY, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
CONTEMPORARY FEATURE FILM WINNERS & NOMINEES

HER (*WINNER)

K.K. BARRETT, Production Designer

AUSTIN GORG, Art Director

ALLEN COULTER, Set Designer

WILLIAM ELISCU, Graphics Designer

JANE FITTS, Graphics Designer

JASON PERRINE, Graphics Designer

JOSH SHEPPARD, Storyboard Artist

SONNY GERASIMOWICZ, Concept Illustrator

GENE SERDENA, Set Decorator
 
AUGUST: OSAGE COUNTY DAVID GROPMAN, Production Designer

KAREN SCHULZ GROPMAN, Art Director

GIACOMO GHIAZZA, Storyboard Artist

THOMAS E. BROWN, Charge Scenic Artist

NANCY HAIGH, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
BLUE JASMINE SANTO LOQUASTO, Production Designer

MICHAEL GOLDMAN, Art Director

DOUGLAS HUSZTI, Art Director - NY

CHAD OWENS, Assistant Art Director

DAVID HENDRICKSON, Graphic Artist

JASON BYERS, Lead Scenic Artist

CARRIE NARDELLO, Scenic

JAMES SHEFIK, Scenic

REGINA GRAVES, Set Decorator - NY

KRIS BOXELL, Set Decorator
 
 
CAPTAIN PHILLIPS PAUL KIRBY, Production Designer

PETER RUSSELL, Supervising Art Director

SU WHITAKER, Art Director (London)

AZIZ HAMICHI, Art Director (Morocco)

CHARLO DALLI, Art Director - Malta Unit

RAYMOND PUMILIA, Art Director - Virginia Unit

PAUL G. RICHARDS, Art Director - Boston Unit

TOM GOODWIN, Draughtsman

Andrew Tapper, Graphic Designer

TREY SHAFFER, Graphic Designer

LARRY DIAS, Set Decorator - Boston Unit

DOMINIC CAPON, Set Decorator
 
THE WOLF OF WALL STREET BOB SHAW, Production Designer

CHRIS SHRIVER, Art Director

W. STEVEN GRAHAM, Assistant Art Director

DAVID MEYER, Assistant Art Director

ALEXIOS CHRYSIKOS, Illustrator/Assistant Art Director

JOHN POLLARD, Assistant Art Director

JONATHAN ARKIN, Assistant Art Director

HOLLY WATSON, Graphic Artist

PATRICIA SPROTT, Scenic Charge

ELLEN CHRISTIANSEN, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
   
EXCELLENCE IN PRODUCTION DESIGN FOR TELEVISION
EPISODE OF A SHORT FORMAT, LIVE-ACTION SERIES WINNERS & NOMINEES
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA: BLOOD AND CHROME “Pilot” (*WINNER) BRIAN KANE, Production Designer

TYLER BISHOP HARRON, Art Director

JONATHAN LANCASTER, Set Decorator
 
10,000 DAYS “Salvation or Destruction” MIMI GRAMATKY, Production Designer

MIKE DENERING, Scenic Artist

CRAIG HANDSHU, Set Decorator
 
BLUE “The Truth Hurts” RACHEL MYERS, Production Designer

PHIL TOOLIN, Art Director

KURT MEISENBACH, Set Decorator
 
DAYBREAK “Episode 5” STUART BLATT, Production Designer

CAMERON BIRNIE, Art Director

MARIKA STEPHENS, Assistant Art Director

ERICA WERNICK, Graphic Artist

NICOLE BUCK, Graphic Designer

KAREN OHARA, Set Decorator
 
H+: THE DIGITAL SERIES “Visions of Whats to Come” ANDRES CUBILLAN, Production Designer

ALEJANDRA ORTIZ, Art Director

TANIA LEIVA, Set Decorator
 
COMMERCIALS OR MUSIC VIDEOS WINNERS & NOMINEES
CALL OF DUTY: GHOSTS “Epic Night Out” (*WINNER) TODD CHERNIAWSKY, Production Designer

AARON HAYE, Art Director

ANDRES CUBILLAN, Assistant Art Director

LOUIS JOSEPH CAMEAU IV, Assistant Art Director

JONATHAN BACH, Illustrator

PATRICK RODRIGUEZ, Illustrator

IRINA FRANTS, Set Decorator
 

ARCADE FIRE “Reflektor”

 

ANASTASIA MASARO, Production Designer

LOUISA SCHABAS, Art Director
 
DIEHARD “The Getaway” TOM WILKINS, Production Designer

JULIANE CRUMP, Graphic Designer

BETH DE SORT, Set Decorator
 
INFINITI “Factory of Life CHRISTOPHER GLASS, Production Designer

JINDŘICH KOČI, Art Director

MILENA KOUBKOVA, Assistant Art Director

TOMÁŠ POLÍVKA, Graphic Designer

IMERY WATSON, Illustrator

JONATHAN BACH, Illustrator

SHAE SHATZ, Illustrator

MARK YANG, Illustrator

ADAM VUKMANOV, Set Designer

DANIEL FIALA, Set Designer

PATRIK, STASEK, Set Designer
 
JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE ft. JAY Z “Suit & Tie” RICHARD BRIDGLAND, Production Designer

CARA BROWER, Art Director

TINA CHARAD, Graphic Designer

KC FOX, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
EPISODE OF A MULTI-CAMERA, VARIETY, OR UNSCRIPTED SERIES WINNERS & NOMINEES
PORTLANDIA “Missionaries” (*WINNER) TYLER ROBINSON, Production Designer

SCHUYLER TELLEEN, Art Director

KAT ISOM, Set Decorator
 
THE BIG BANG THEORY “The Bakersfield Expedition” JOHN SHAFFNER, Production Designer

FRANCOISE CHERRY-COHEN, Art Director

ANN SHEA, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
HOW I MET YOUR MOTHER “The Lighthouse” STEVE OLSON, Production Designer

DANIEL SAKS, Set Designer

SUSAN ESCHELBACH, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
SATURDAY NIGHT LIVE “Justin Timberlake/Justin Timberlake” AKIRA YOSHIMURA, Production Designer

EUGENE LEE, Production Designer

KEITH IAN RAYWOOD, Production Designer

N. JOSEPH DETULLIO, Production Designer

ANDREA PURCIGLIOTTI, Film Unit Art Director

TARA DONNELLY, Graphic Designer

MARK RUDOLPH, Scenic Artist

HALINA MARKI, Scenic Artist
 
THE VOICE “The Live Playoffs, Part 1” ANTON GOSS, Production Designer

JAMES PEARSE CONNELLY, Production Designer

DAVE EDWARDS, Art Director

LYDIA SMYTH, Art Director

ZEYA MAURER, Art Director

BRITTANY MACWHORTER, Assistant Art Director

ELLEN JAWORSKI, Assistant Art Director

ED STRANG, Scenic Artist

JOSE RAMIREZ, Scenic Artist

KRISTIN O’MALLEY, Set Decorator
 
AWARDS, MUSIC, OR GAME SHOWS WINNERS & NOMINEES
THE 67TH ANNUAL TONY AWARDS (*WINNER) STEVE BASS, Production Designer

SETH EASTER, Art Director

EMILY LANGE, Assistant Art Director

BRANDON BELL, Digital Set Designer
 
THE AMERICAN MUSIC AWARDS 2013 JOE STEWART, Production Designer

TINA MILLER, Art Director
 
2013 BILLBOARD MUSIC AWARDS BRIAN STONESTREET, Production Designer

ALANA BILLINGSLEY, Art Director

MATT STEINBRENNER, Art Director

JOHN ZUIKER, Assistant Art Director

JOE O’NEIL, Set Designer
 
THE 65th PRIMETIME EMMY® AWARDS BRIAN STONESTREET, Production Designer

KRISTEN MERLINO, Art Director

ALANA BILLINGSLEY, Assistant Art Director
 
SUPER BOWL XLVII HALFTIME SHOW STARRING BEYONCE BRUCE RODGERS, Production Designer

DOUGLAS COOK, Art Director

SHELLEY RODGERS, Art Director

LINDSEY BRESLAUER, Assistant Art Director

SETH EASTER, Assistant Art Director

AMBER STINEBRINK, Illustrator

SEAN DOUGALL, Illustrator

MARIA GARCIA, Set Designer
 

EPISODE OF A HALF-HOUR SINGLE-CAMERA TELEVISION SERIES

WINNERS & NOMINEES
VEEP “Helsinki” (*WINNER) JIM GLOSTER, Production Designer

E. DAVID COSIER, Art Director

KENNETH ROMAN, Graphic Designer

BETH KUHN, Set Designer

TIFFANY ZAPPULA, Set Decorator
 

 

ARRESTED DEVELOPMENT “The B. Team” DAN BUTTS, Production Designer

KATE BUNCH, Art Director

OANA BOGDAN, Set Designer

JENNIFER LUKEHART, Set Decorator
 
CALIFORNICATION “The Unforgiven” RAY YAMAGATA, Production Designer

CHIKAKO SUZUKI, Art Director

GEORGE MAYA, Set Designer

TIM STEPECK, Set Decorator
 
MODERN FAMILY “The Wow Factor” RICHARD BERG, Production Designer

CLAIRE BENNETT, Art Director

BRIAN KASCH, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
PARKS & RECREATION “London”

IAN PHILLIPS, Production Designer

ADAM ROWE, Art Director

ROB SISSMAN, Set Designer

STELLA STARLIGHT, Graphic Designer

KIMBERLY WANNOP, Set Decorator, SDSA
 

TELEVISION MOVIE OR MINI-SERIES WINNERS & NOMINEES
BEHIND THE CANDELABRA (*WINNER) HOWARD CUMMINGS, Production Designer

PATRICK SULLIVAN, Art Director

ERIC R. JOHNSON, Assistant Art Director

KAREN TENEYCK, Graphic Designer

THOMAS MACHAN, Model Maker

JOHN BERGER, Set Designer

ERIC SUNDAHL, Set Designer

GREG BERRY, Set Designer

BARBARA MUNCH, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
AMERICAN HORROR STORY: COVEN “Bitchcraft” MARK WORTHINGTON, Production Designer

ANDREW MURDOCK, Art Director

MICHELLE HARMON, Assistant Art Director

ADELE PLAUCHE, Set Designer

BRIAN WAITS, Set Designer

MOLLY MIKULA, Set Designer

WALTER SCHNIEDER, Set Designer

ELLEN BRILL, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
BONNIE & CLYDE DEREK R. HILL, Production Designer

SEAN JENNINGS, Art Director

ELLEN KING, Graphic Designer

SAMUEL FROESCHLE, Set Designer

PHIL SHIREY, Set Decorator
 
MOB CITY GREGORY MELTON, Production Designer

ALEX HAJDU, Art Director

GEOFFREY MANDEL, Graphic Designer

JOHN VERTREES, Set Designer

RICK NICHOL, Set Designer

THOMAS TAYLOR, Set Designer

DORIT HURST, Set Decorator

MELISSA LEVANDER, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
PHIL SPECTOR PATRIZIA VON BRANDENSTEIN, Production Designer

FREDDA SLAVIN, Art Director

JEREMY ROSENSTEIN, Assistant Art Director

SCOTT PURCELL, Graphic Designer

DIANE LEDERMAN, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
EPISODE OF A ONE-HOUR SINGLE-CAMERA TELEVISION SERIES WINNERS & NOMINEES
GAME OF THRONES “Valar Dohaeris” (*WINNER) GEMMA JACKSON, Production Designer

CHRISTINA MOORE, Supervising Art Director, Morocco

ANDREW THOMSON, Supervising Art Director

ASHLEIGH JEFFERS, Art Director

HEATHER GREENLEES, Art Director

TOM STILL, Art Director

BRENDAN RANKIN, Assistant Art Director

CAIREEN TODD, Assistant Art Director

MARK LOWRY, Assistant Art Director

MAX BERMAN, Concept Artist

STEVE SUMMERSGILL, Concept Artist

MICHAEL EATON, Graphic Designer

ROHAN HARRIS, Scenic Artist

WILLIAM SIMPSON, Storyboard Artist

ROBERT CAMERON, Set Decorator
 
BOARDWALK EMPIRE “The Old Ship of Zion” BILL GROOM, Production Designer

ADAM SCHER, Art Director

DAN KUCHAR, Assistant Art Director

EMILY BECK, Assistant Art Director

LARRY GRUBER, Assistant Art Director

NEIL PRINCE, Assistant Art Director

ARIEL POSTER, Graphic Artist

TED HAIGH, Graphic Designer

JAN JERICHO, Illustrator

JON RINGBOM, Scenic Artist

CAROL SILVERMAN, Set Decorator
 
BREAKING BAD “Felina” MARK FREEBORN, Production Designer

PAULA DAL SANTO, Art Director

BILLY W. RAY, Assistant Art Director

DEREK JENSEN, Set Designer

DERRICK BALLARD, Set Designer

JOANNA MAES-CORLEW, Graphic Designer

MICHAEL FLOWERS, Set Decorator
 
DOWNTON ABBEY “Episode 7” DONAL WOODS, Production Designer

CHARMIAN ADAMS, Art Director

MARK KEBBY, Art Director

CHANTELLE VALENTINE, Assistant Art Director

GINA CROMWELL, Set Decorator
 
MAD MEN “The Better Half” DAN BISHOP, Production Designer

CHRISTOPHER BROWN, Art Director

SHANNA STARZYK, Assistant Art Director

EVAN REGESTER, Graphic Designer

CAMILLE BRATKOWSKI, Set Designer

CLAUDETTE DIDUL, Set Decorator, SDSA
 
 
~ The Awards Banquet was held on Saturday, February 8, 2014 at the Beverly Hilton Hotel ~


18th Annual Art Directors Guild Excellence In Production Design Awards
Presented By Kohler



 
MEDIA SPONSORS








 
18th Annual ADG Excellence in Production Design Awards
For more information please contact Debbie Patton:

Art Directors Guild
11969 Ventura Blvd
Studio City CA 91604
818 762 9995 tel
818 762 9997 fax
debbie@ArtDirectors.org







Sponsorship inquiries please contact
Dan Dodd at IngleDodd Publishing:
Dan@IngleDodd Publishing »  

Media inquiries please contact
Cheri Warner at Weissman/Markovitz Communications:
Cheri@publicity4all.com





 



Art Directors Guild • 11969 Ventura Blvd. 2nd Floor • Studio City, CA 91604 • (818) 762-9995 • Email the ADG »



THE GUILD
Contact The ADG
Contact ADG Officers
About the Guild
Union Benefits
ADG Library & Archives

MEMBER DIRECTORY
Search The Directory
Member Gallery

AWARDS
ADG Awards
Hall of Fame
Lifetime Achievement
Academy Awards
Emmy Awards
MEDIA
Perspective Magazine
Designs On Film
ADG Videos
Press Releases

EVENTS
The Film Society
ADG At Comic-Con
Event Calendar

GALLERY 800
Figure Drawing Workshop
Gallery 800
      MEMBER RESOURCES
(Log In Required)
Member Log In
Available Artist List
Member Profile
Contracts & Rates
Constitution
2014 Dues Rates
Guild Assistance
Meeting Minutes
News You Can Use
ADG Monthly Newsletter
Forum
WORK REPORTS
(Log In Required)
Job Started
Job Completed
Request A Visit
Workplace Violation

WORKPLACE RESOURCES
(Log In Required)
ADG Production Listings
ADG Blotter
Workplace Directory
Box Rental Empowerment
Equipment Calculator
EDUCATION & TRAINING
(Log In Required)
Master Classes
Training Videos
CSATTF Skills Training
CSATF Safety Training
Innovation Outreach